sulfated jojoba oil 中文

sulfated jojoba oil的中文翻译,sulfated jojoba oil是什么意思,怎么用汉语翻译sulfated jojoba oil,sulfated jojoba oil的中文意思,sulfated jojoba oil的中文,sulfated jojoba oil in Chinese,sulfated jojoba oil的中文,sulfated jojoba oil怎么读,发音,例句,用法和解释由

Jojoba oil is an excellent cosmetic ingredient 荷荷葩油是一流的美容產品。 Easy to wash off with geoflair s jojoba oil or olive oil 卸妝時只需用geoflair的荷荷巴油或橄欖油輕輕抹去便可。 Natural jojoba oil and silk protein which can protect hair , and make the hair

「sulfated jojoba oil」 中文翻譯 : 硫酸化霍霍巴油 「sulfated」 中文翻譯 : 硫酸化的 「sulfated amylopectin」 中文翻譯 : 硫酸化的支鏈淀粉 「sulfated ash」 中文翻譯 : 硫酸處理灰 「sulfated chitosan」 中文翻譯 : 硫酸脫乙酰殼多糖 「sulfated glucosamine」 中文

sulfated oil的中文翻译,sulfated oil是什么意思,怎么用汉语翻译sulfated oil,sulfated oil的中文意思,sulfated oil的中文,sulfated oil in Chinese,sulfated oil的中文,sulfated oil怎么读,发音,例句,用法和解释由查查在线词典提供,版权所有违者必究。

「sulfated glucoprotein 2″中文翻译 硫酸糖蛋白-2 「sulfated hydrogenated castor oil」中文翻译 硫酸化氢化蓖麻油 「sulfated jojoba oil」中文翻译 硫酸化霍霍巴油 「super sulfated metallurgical cement」中文翻译 富硫酸盐矿渣水泥 「同sulfated amylopectin」中文

jojoba oil的中文翻译,jojoba oil是什么意思,怎么用汉语翻译jojoba oil,jojoba oil的中文意思,jojoba oil的中文,jojoba oil in Chinese,jojoba oil的中文,jojoba oil怎么读,发音,例句,用法和解释由查查在线词典提供,版权所有违者必究。

「jojoba hydrating moisture serum」 中文翻譯 : 滋養修護精華露 「jojoba immortella (50ml)」 中文翻譯 : 金荷荷芭永久花保養面油 「jojoba rose (50ml)」 中文翻譯 : 金荷荷芭玫瑰保養面油 「sulfated jojoba oil」 中文翻譯 : 硫酸化霍霍巴油 「sun jojoba (50ml

「sulfated glucoprotein 2」 中文翻譯 : 硫酸糖蛋白-2 「sulfated hydrogenated castor oil」 中文翻譯 : 硫酸化氫化蓖麻油 「sulfated jojoba oil」 中文翻譯 : 硫酸化霍霍巴油 「super sulfated metallurgical cement」 中文翻譯 : 富硫酸鹽礦渣水泥 「同sulfated

「sulfated glucoprotein 2」 中文翻譯 : 硫酸糖蛋白-2 「sulfated hydrogenated castor oil」 中文翻譯 : 硫酸化氫化蓖麻油 「sulfated jojoba oil」 中文翻譯 : 硫酸化霍霍巴油 「super sulfated metallurgical cement」 中文翻譯 : 富硫酸鹽礦渣水泥 「同sulfated

「jojoba facial cream exfoliator」中文翻译 荷荷芭滋养磨砂面乳 「jojoba hydrating moisture serum」中文翻译 滋养修护精华露 「jojoba immortella (50ml)」中文翻译 金荷荷芭永久花保养面油 「jojoba rose (50ml)」中文翻译 金荷荷芭玫瑰保养面油 「sulfated jojoba oil

爱词霸权威在线词典,为您提供jojoba oil的中文意思,jojoba oil的用法讲解,jojoba oil的读音,jojoba oil的同义词,jojoba oil的反义词,jojoba oil 的例句等英语服务。 小程序 清除 最新热词 历史记录 划译 划译 下载词霸Mac版 词霸APP神功能 每日一句 精彩推荐 爱词霸查词

荷荷巴(Jojoba)(又名霍霍巴)是一种墨西哥原生的植物,虽然全球都有栽种,但是还是以美墨交界处和以色列的沙漠地形最适合它的生长,品质也最优良。这种有一人多高的灌木植物所结的种子中的油,具有良好的渗透性,还具有耐高温的特质。1000年

爱词霸权威在线词典,为您提供jojoba的中文意思,jojoba的用法讲解,jojoba的读音,jojoba的同义词,jojoba的反义词,jojoba的例句等英语服务。

Be Aware Natural oils can be some of the worst offenders, like cocoa butter and coconut oil which are found in many “organic” skin care lines. Other oils such as jojoba, olive, and lanolin are mildly comedogenic and can be a problem if formulated with other

Be Jojoba Oil-荷荷芭滋潤修復油,讓您與家人都擁有亮麗肌膚!家裡的每一位成員的膚質不同,對護膚品的需求也不一樣。但有一種天然護膚品,不但100%有機成分,還適合每一位家庭成員使用,讓您身邊的每一位都能擁有健康亮麗的肌膚,你想嘗試嗎?

sulfated ash 英文 sulfated ash 中文 【医】 硫酸处理灰 最新查询: sulfarside sulfarsphenami sulfarsphenami sulfasalazine sulfasomizole sulfasuxidine sulfasymazine sulfatase sulfate sulfate adenyl sulfate brucin sulfate butaca sulfate digest

16/10/2019 · jojoba翻譯:霍霍巴樹,加州希蒙得木。了解更多。 把jojoba添加到下面的一個詞彙表中,或者創建一個新詞彙表。

Jojoba oil /həˈhoʊbə/ (listen) is the liquid produced in the seed of the Simmondsia chinensis (Jojoba) plant, a shrub, which is native to southern Arizona, southern California, and northwestern Mexico. The oil makes up approximately 50% of the jojoba seed by weight.[1] The terms 「jojoba oil」 and 「jojoba wax」 are often used

History ·

23/10/2007 · Jojoba (學名simmondsia chinensis)可可巴是美國西南部及墨西哥北部沙漠特有植物,中文叫做希蒙得木,是黃揚科的一種常綠雌雄異株灌木,在適合條件下可長到5米,但在乾旱地區降水量有100-300毫米的沙漠地區也能結果,只是長的矮小,壽命長達150年。

17/2/2003 · Hi Marti, I’ve read the archives of your previous posts and I’m going to buy jojoba oil asap. I have one question that I haven’t seen anyone post–I read that 「sulfated」 jojoba is bad for your skin, and regular jojoba oil is good for it. My question is how will I know if I’m

This is perfect, quality golden jojoba oil. Has no smell what so ever, other than the most faint of fresh oats. It’s the least “oil” feeling and looking oil out of every single plant oil I have ever tried, both the usual carrier oils as well as many of the “exotic” precious oils.

評論數: 1.8K

sulfated oil 的解释和意思 英汉词典 设为首页 加入收藏 接口调用 意见/报错 首页 > 英汉词典 sulfated oil 英文 sulfated oil 中文 【化】 磺化油 最新查询: sulfarsphenami

荷荷芭油 (Jojoba Oil)100%天然純荷荷芭油, 用途廣泛, 可用於保濕, 滋潤皮膚, 亦可用作護髮油, 浴油, 按摩油或底油之用

jojoba的意思、解释及翻译:a large American plant with sharp leaves whose seeds contain a valuable oil that is used in beauty products: 。了解更多。 示例中的观点不代表剑桥词典编辑、剑桥大学出版社和其许可证颁发者的观点。

The Jojoba Company – 5/40 Carrington Road, 2154 Castle Hill, Sydney – 獲得 5 分,評分依據:10 則評論則「 Truly an amazing product, When your next talking Skincare and

sulfated amyl oleate的解释是:硫酸化油酸戊酯 同时,该页为英语学习者提供:sulfated amyl oleate的中文翻译、英英详解、单词音标、在线发音、例句等。

FREEDOM Sulfated Oils are aqueous solutions of sulfated castor oil. These products function as a low foaming, biodegradable surface active agents and lubricants. In addition, they are effective dispersants and emulsifiers for oils, waxes, fats, dyes and pigments.

Jojoba Oil Refine oil squeezed from jojoba seeds which is light and has high skin permeability. It can be used to moisturize skin or protect scalp, or for massage ・Fragrance free・Coloration free・Allergy tested (Not apply to ALL allergy) How to use: ・Apply to the

Jojoba is grown for the liquid wax, commonly called jojoba oil, in its seeds. [6] This oil is rare in that it is an extremely long (C36–C46) straight-chain wax ester and not a triglyceride, making jojoba and its derivative jojoba esters more similar to whale oil than to

Distribution ·

硫酸化蓖麻油,外文名sulfonated caster oil;sulfated caster oil,是蓖麻油与硫酸作用而制得的磺化油。 中文名 硫酸化蓖麻油 外文名 sulfonated caster oil;sulfated caster oil 用 途 作用与磺化油相似 制备或来源 蓖麻油与硫酸作用而制得的磺化油

土耳其红油(Turkey Red Oil)又称为太古油、茜草油、红油、渗透油CTH磺化蓖麻油,主要成份的化学名称为蓖麻酸硫酸酯钠盐,分子式为C18H12O6Na2分子量为390.4。是由蓖麻油和浓硫酸在较低的温度下反应,再经过氢氧化钠中和而成。该物质具有一定程度的抗

用「油」來美容,聽上去會否油膩了一點?說的當然不是我們吃飯炒菜的食用油,也絕對不要將汽車用的油塗在臉上。其實除了這些,很多由植物窄取的油其實都是比我們想像中有用,例如堅果油(Argan Oil) 是由摩洛哥堅果樹(Argan Tree) 的果實中堤取,內含

英文名稱:Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil 中文名稱:荷荷葩油 成分內容:含有對皮膚重要的天然維他命和礦物質和人類的皮脂類似,滋養、保濕並可預防及緩和皮膚因晒傷產生的疼痛。

Jojoba oil (Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil) is similar in composition to the skins own oils, it is quickly absorbed. Jojoba oil is suitable for most skin types, whether dry, oily or sensitive. It is particularly good for scalp applications.

ChemicalBook 为您提供Fatty acids, tall-oil, coco alkyl esters, sulfated(68990-45-4)的化学性质,熔点,沸点,密度,分子式,分子量,物理性质,毒性,结构式,海关编码等信息,同时您还可以浏览Fatty acids, tall-oil, coco alkyl esters, sulfated(68990-45-4)产品的

super sulfated metallurgical cement中文是什么意思 sulfated cod oil 硫酸化鳕鱼油 sulfated fatty alcohol 硫酸化脂族醇; 硫酸脂肪族醇 sulfated fatty oil 硫酸化脂肪油 基于4个网页-相关网页

jojoba definition: a large American plant with sharp leaves whose seeds contain a valuable oil that is used in beauty. Learn more. These examples are from the Cambridge English Corpus and from sources on the web. Any opinions in the examples do not

jojoba翻译:jojoba。了解更多。 获得我们的免费小工具 使用我们的免费搜索框部件来添加剑桥词典到您的网站。

jojoba translate: 霍霍巴樹,加州希蒙得木. Learn more in the Cambridge English-Chinese traditional Dictionary. Cambridge Dictionary Plus My profile How to Log out Dictionary Definitions Clear explanations of natural written and spoken English

elastomer 中文 意思是什麼 elastomer解釋 n. 名詞 【化學】 彈性體;高彈體。 ※英文詞彙 sulfated jojoba oil pettorini botros commencement of fuel injection ah friends roller stock partial heat of solution vertical replenishment (vertrep)